ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16186152
nr 1618 6152
Lennart Roupe
(f. 1918), Sverige
Lennart Roupe (b. 1918), Sweden. Signed, dated -53. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -53. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x37 cm
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
600
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:40:08
Lennart Roupe
Read more about Lennart Roupe